Турниры

Фильтр
Турнир
Начало
Окончание
Страна
Уровень
Покрытие

Nature Valley International - Eastbourne
23.06.2019
 29.06.2018
ATP
Трава
Первый раунд
24.06.2019
Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool
6
6
10
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
7(8)
4
6
Первый раунд
24.06.2019
Первый раунд
25.06.2019
Первый раунд
25.06.2019
Первый раунд
25.06.2019
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
7
7
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
5
6(10)
Первый раунд
25.06.2019
Первый раунд
25.06.2019
Первый раунд
25.06.2019
Ben McLachlan/Frederik Nielsen
6
6
10
Juan Ignacio Londero/Cameron Norrie
3
7(1)
5
Первый раунд
25.06.2019
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas
6
7
Marco Cecchinato/Dusan Lajovic
2
5
Первый раунд
25.06.2019
Первый раунд
25.06.2019
Первый раунд
25.06.2019
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek
6
7
Nicholas Monroe/Fernando Verdasco
2
5
Первый раунд
25.06.2019
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
6
6
Scott Clayton/James Ward
2
0
Первый раунд
24.06.2019
Первый раунд
24.06.2019
Первый раунд
24.06.2019
Квалификация
23.06.2019
Квалификация
23.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
22.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
22.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
22.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
22.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
22.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
22.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
22.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
22.06.2019
Turkish Airlines Open Antalya - Antalya
23.06.2019
 29.06.2019
ATP
Трава
Второй раунд
25.06.2019
Второй раунд
25.06.2019
Первый раунд
24.06.2019
Первый раунд
24.06.2019
Первый раунд
24.06.2019
Первый раунд
24.06.2019
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak
6
7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
3
6(3)
Первый раунд
24.06.2019
Первый раунд
24.06.2019
Первый раунд
25.06.2019
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
7
6
10
Andres Molteni/Joran Vliegen
6(5)
7(3)
3
Первый раунд
25.06.2019
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire
6
6
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop
3
4
Первый раунд
25.06.2019
Первый раунд
25.06.2019
Robert Lindstedt/Tim Puetz
7
6
Damir Dzumhur/Matthew Ebden
6(6)
3
Первый раунд
25.06.2019
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald
6
6
Sarp Agabigun/Yanki Erel
2
1
Первый раунд
24.06.2019
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan
7
6
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
5
2
Первый раунд
24.06.2019
Первый раунд
24.06.2019
Первый раунд
23.06.2019
Первый раунд
23.06.2019
Luke Saville/Jordan Thompson
6
6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
3
4
Первый раунд
23.06.2019
Квалификация
23.06.2019
Квалификация
23.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
22.06.2019
Yanki Erel
1
5
Первый раунд квалификации
22.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
22.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
22.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
22.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
22.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
21.06.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
22.06.2019
Fever-Tree Championships - London
17.06.2019
 23.06.2019
ATP
Трава
Финал
23.06.2019
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray
7
5
10
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
6(6)
7
5
Noventi Open - Halle
17.06.2019
 23.06.2019
ATP
Трава
Финал
23.06.2019
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
4
6
10
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
6
3
4
Libema Open - 's-Hertogenbosch
10.06.2019
 16.06.2019
ATP
Трава
Финал
15.06.2019
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek
6
4
10
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
4
6
4
Mercedes Cup - Stuttgart
10.06.2019
 16.06.2019
ATP
Трава
Финал
16.06.2019
John Peers/Bruno Soares
7
6
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov
5
3
Roland Garros - Paris
26.05.2019
 09.06.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
08.06.2019
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
6
7
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
2
6(3)
Open Parc - Lyon
19.05.2019
 25.05.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
25.05.2019
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
6
6
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
4
3
Geneva Open - Geneva
19.05.2019
 25.05.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
25.05.2019
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
6
6
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt
4
4
Mutua Madrid Open - Madrid
05.05.2019
 12.05.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
12.05.2019
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
6
6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Dominic Thiem
2
3
BMW Open - Munich
29.04.2019
 05.05.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
05.05.2019
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
6
6
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan
4
2
Millennium Estoril Open - Estoril
29.04.2019
 05.05.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
05.05.2019
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
7
7
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
5
6(3)
Gazprom Hungarian Open - Budapest
22.04.2019
 28.04.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
28.04.2019
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
6
6
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
3
4
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo
14.04.2019
 21.04.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
21.04.2019
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor
6
7
11
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof
7(3)
6(3)
9
Grand Prix Hassan II - Marrakech
08.04.2019
 14.04.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
13.04.2019
Jurgen Melzer/Franko Skugor
6
7
Matwe Middelkoop/Frederik Nielsen
4
6(6)
BNP Paribas Open - Indian Wells
07.03.2019
 17.03.2019
ATP
Хард
Финал
16.03.2019
Nikola Mektic/Horacio Zeballos
4
6
10
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
6
4
3
1 2 3 4